Our Partners:
Our Partners:
×
logo 

Countrywide shop list of MT Helmets in Bangladesh

MT is one of the cost-effective and safety provider helmet brand in Bangladesh. Their most of the helmets are ECE, DOT and Snell certified. Raida Trade International is the sole distributor of MT Helmets in Bangladesh. They are trying to provide original MT helmets to their customers.

Countrywide MT Helmets Authorized Shop List

SHOP NAME ADDRESS MOBILE
FLAGSHIP SHOWROOM MIRPUR 10 1833371850
FAIR AUTO MIRPUR 10 1670845815
BIKE FAIR KHILGAON 1921809022
AUTO KING UTTARA 1774713183
MOTOX BANGSHAL/DHANMODI 1314661808
AYAT ENTERPRISE CHITTAGONG 1936649906
SURMA AUTO SYYHET 1742685455
RUSHDAN AUTO RAMPURA 1837016316
RIDERS DNA TEJGONG 1677318858
IGNITE BANGLADESH DHANMONDI/KHILGAON 01730-490646
ICON AUTO MIRPUR 10 01632-386494
SAJID AUTO MIRPUR 10 01975-150007
BIKER BHAI 100FT 01795-456262
MOTO GEAR WORLD BOSUNDHARA 1670733521
BIKEWALA KHULNA 1797151777
TUBA MOTORS BOGURA 1818163578
BIKERS SHOP RANGAMATI 1687524955
ACTION BIKER MUGDA 1922795756
M L MOTORS RAJSHAHI 1786964442
SAKURA MOTORS RAJSHAHI 1683120870
MOTO SPEAR BARISHAL 1786303234
NORTH BENGAL AUTO DINAJPUR 1788061321
URBAN MOTORS 60FT 1911245339
MOTO TECH SAVAR 1717459340
NEW TYRE & BETERY HOUSE ESKATON 1758980597
HELMET FAIR KHILGAON 1758980597
BIKE NATION SAVAR 1810084466
BIKE ZONE RONGPUR 1750955509
MAD BIKER MIRPUR 10 1999589050
MAD BIKER NIKUNJA 1677047273
TRENDY BIKERS MUNSHIGANJ 1711472740
GEARZ BANGLADESH GAZIPUR 1700592019
GEAR AND GO RAMPURA 1534514200
NOAKHALI MOTORS NOAKHALI 1797088447
MOTO ROADIES FARIDPUR 01684-720844
THE REDLINER SOBAHANBAG 01713-065537
AKHINUR MOTORS KONABARI, GAZIPUR 1710693195

Find few of recent singing with dealers.

  1. Auto King

22 BGB Market, Sector # 07, Uttara, Dhaka. Call 01783-807917

2. Ayat Enterprise

896 Aziz Market,1st floor, D.T. Road, Kodomtoli, Chittagong. Call 01618-000014

3. R. k. Motors

18/A Shalikchora, Earshadnagar, Tongi, Gazipur.
Call 01912-750018

4. MotoX

Work Moto X, Bangshal Rd, Dhaka Call 01733-949906

5. Bike Fair

592-C/A, Malibagh, Chowdhurypara, KhilgaonDhaka, Bangladesh. Call: 01921-809022

6. Bikers Ocean

Shahjadpur, Badda, Dhaka, Bangladesh. Call 01680-742615

Now you can find original MT helmets at these authorized dealer points.

1 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.




Enter Captcha Here :

Main Menu